TCGIndexTCGIndex
Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box
Pokémon

Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box

$197.56
-$25.85-11.6% · 30D
Aggregated from verified sold data · eBay, TCGplayer & PriceCharting
Market Health
Healthy
Well supported
Confidence
75/100
High reliability
Liquidity
Low
Thin market
Verified Sales
13
Updated 1d ago
Buy

We may earn a commission from qualifying purchases made through our eBay & TCGplayer links.

Model signal
Before the price moves

We find the Pokémon cards about to rise.

Every night the model scores every Pokémon card on the market. Every morning at 07:30 UTC it publishes the one most likely to gain 10% within 30 days, with its entry price and the reasons, then scores it in public.

See today’s Pokémon pick

Published this morning, public in 14 days. Full record

Price & Volume
Market price Sales volume
Jul 2026 – today
Sales & Liquidity
Market Price$197.56
7-Day Change-10.7%
90-Day Change-11.8%
LiquidityLow
Market TrendStable
Price by Condition · 1
Anchored to market price · condition spread from TCGplayer
Sealed
Normal · English
$197.56
-10.7%

Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box price history

Sealed market priceon the dates below, from TCGIndex's daily record (41 days tracked). High $249.48 on Aug 2026, low $187.49 on Jan 2026.

WhenPricevs today
Today$219.95
7 days ago$249.48-11.8%
30 days ago$249.48-11.8%
90 days ago$222.86-1.3%
6 months ago$217.87+1.0%
MonthMonth-end price
Jan 2026$187.49
Feb 2026$197.49
Mar 2026$198.12
Apr 2026$217.87
Jun 2026$218.28
Jul 2026$234.65
Aug 2026$249.48
Oct 2026$219.95

Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box sealed market price: $197.56.

Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box FAQ

How much is Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box worth right now?
Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box (SM - Unbroken Bonds) sells for around $197.56 sealed on the secondary market. TCGIndex refreshes this price every day from marketplace listings.
Is Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box going up or down?
Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box is down -11.6% over 30 days, down -10.7% over 7 days, and the trend currently reads down. The full price history is on this page.
Is Unbroken Bonds 3 Pack Hanger Box a good investment?
TCGIndex doesn't give financial advice, but here's the data worth knowing: it sits around $197.56, down -11.6% over the last 30 days, with low volatility. Prices can move fast, so look at the trend and your own timeframe before you buy. TCGIndex publishes one Pokémon pick every morning; each pick becomes public 14 days later and is scored at day 30.